Senin, 07 Oktober 2013

Nama Asli Pemain Replay 1997

 

================ 


Name: 정은지 / Jung Eun Ji
Profession: Singer and Actress
Birthdate: 1993-Aug-18 (age 20)
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 163cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood type: B
Star sign: Leo



Name: 서인국 / Seo In Gook (Seo In Guk)
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1987-Oct-23
Birthplace: Ulsan, South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 68kg
 Blood type: B
 Star sign: Scorpio




Name: 송종호 / Song Jong Ho
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1976-Oct-05
Height: 188cm
Weight: 78kg
 Blood type: AB
Star sign: Libra


Name: 호야 / Hoya
Real name: 이호원 / Lee Ho Won
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1991-Mar-28
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: AB


Name: Eun Ji-Won
Hangul: 은지원
Born: June 8, 1978
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 174cm
Blood Type: A

Former member of boy group "Seach Kies"
Member of K-pop group "Clover"


Name: 신소율 / Shin So Yool (Sin So Yul)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1987-Aug-05 (age 26)
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Leo


Name: 이시언 / Lee Shi Un
Real name: 이보연 / Lee Bo Yeon
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1982-Jul-03
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 176cm
Weight: 69kg

 

orang tua Siwon 

 

 

 

  

 

 

Name: 성동일 / Sung Dong Il (Seong Dong Il)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1967-Apr-27
Height: 177cm
Weight: 78kg
Star sign: Taurus

 

 

 

 

Name: 이일화 / Lee Il Hwa
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1971-Jan-03
Height: 165cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Capricorn



Posting Komentar